2025 Dodge® Durango SRT Hellcat Silver Bullet

Miles: 14,440VIN: 1C4SDJH94SC505157Stock #: J06635A

List Price:

$86,649

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$82,649

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles14,440
Engine8 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC (8HP95)
DrivetrainAll Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG12
Highway MPG17
Exterior ColorTriple Nickel
Interior ColorRed/Black/Ebony

Features

  • Sunroof
  • Heated Seats
  • Cooled Seats
  • 3rd Row Seats

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14920 Crest Rd, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-3131

Sale Price

$82,649
1/1

2025 Dodge® Durango

SRT Hellcat Silver Bullet

14,440

miles
  • List Price
    $86,649

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $82,649

$1,264

per month

6.9

% APR

$8,264

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.