2025 Chevrolet® Traverse AWD Z71

Miles: 25,040VIN: 1GNEVJRS4SJ222658Stock #: CP01680

List Price:

$50,461

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$46,461

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles25,040
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC
DrivetrainAll Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
Exterior ColorSterling Gray Metallic
Interior ColorZ71 Jet Black with Torch Red accents

Features

  • Keyless Entry
  • Apple CarPlay
  • Android Auto

Hours

  • Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10801 S 150th St, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-2222

Sale Price

$46,461
1/1

2025 Chevrolet® Traverse

AWD Z71

25,040

miles
  • List Price
    $50,461

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $46,461

$710

per month

6.9

% APR

$4,646

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.