Vehicle

2025 Chevrolet® Equinox AWD LT

Miles: 30,695VIN: 3GNAXPEG4SL281859Stock #: CP01627

List Price:

$29,647

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$25,647

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles30,695
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC
DrivetrainAll Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG24
Highway MPG29
Exterior ColorSummit White
Interior ColorBlack

Features

  • Push to Start
  • Autonomy Features

Hours

  • Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10801 S 150th St, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-2222

Sale Price

$25,647
1/36

2025 Chevrolet® Equinox

AWD LT

30,695

miles
  • List Price
    $29,647

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $25,647

$392

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,564

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.