Vehicle

2025 Chevrolet® Blazer LT

Miles: 25,301VIN: 3GNKBHR44SS183901Stock #: CP01618

List Price:

$31,562

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$27,562

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles25,301
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission9-SPEED AUTOMATIC ELECTRONICALLY-CONTROLLED
DrivetrainAll Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG22
Highway MPG27

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10801 S 150th St, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-2222

Sale Price

$27,562
1/37

2025 Chevrolet® Blazer

LT

25,301

miles
  • List Price
    $31,562

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $27,562

$421

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,756

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.