Vehicle

2025 Chevrolet® Blazer LT

Miles: 26,949VIN: 3GNKBHR40SS205053Stock #: CP01620

List Price:

$31,644

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$27,644

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles26,949
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission9-SPEED AUTOMATIC ELECTRONICALLY-CONTROLLED
DrivetrainAll Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG22
Highway MPG27

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10801 S 150th St, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-2222

Sale Price

$27,644
1/40

2025 Chevrolet® Blazer

LT

26,949

miles
  • List Price
    $31,644

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $27,644

$422

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,764

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.