Vehicle

2025 BMW® X6 M60i

Miles: 21,268VIN: 5UX43EX03S9Y64226Stock #: XP00820

List Price:

$89,449

Down Payment Match:

-$2,500

Sale Price:

$86,949

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSports Activity Coupe
ConditionUsed
Miles21,268
Engine8 Cylinder Engine
TransmissionAutomatic
DrivetrainAll Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeHybrid
City MPG17
Highway MPG22
Exterior ColorSepang Bronze Metallic
Interior ColorBlack

Features

  • Apple CarPlay
  • Android Auto

Hours

  • Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Tuesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Wednesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Thursday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Friday:8:30am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:8:30am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14800 Branch St., Omaha, Nebraska 68154

(402) 393-9700

Sale Price

$86,949
1/38

2025 BMW® X6

M60i

21,268

miles

List Price

$89,449

Sale Price

$86,949

$1,330

per month

6.9

% APR

$8,694

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.