2024 MINI® Hardtop 2 Door Cooper S

Miles: 22,316VIN: WMW53DH08R2V41918Stock #: X04844J

List Price:

$31,949

Down Payment Match:

-$2,500

Sale Price:

$29,449

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeHatchback
ConditionUsed
Miles22,316
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission7-SPEED SPORT DCT
DrivetrainFront Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG23
Highway MPG33
Exterior ColorJohn Cooper Works Rebel Green

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Tuesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Wednesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Thursday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Friday:8:30am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:8:30am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14800 Branch St., Omaha, Nebraska 68154

(402) 393-9700

Sale Price

$29,449
1/1

2024 MINI® Hardtop 2 Door

Cooper S

22,316

miles

List Price

$31,949

Sale Price

$29,449

$450

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,944

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.