Vehicle

2024 Jeep® Grand Cherokee Limited

Miles: 19,995VIN: 1C4RJHBG1RC251294Stock #: CP01606

List Price:

$40,512

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$36,512

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles19,995
EngineV6 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC (850RE)
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG19
Highway MPG26
Exterior ColorBaltic Gray Metallic Clearcoat

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10801 S 150th St, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-2222

Sale Price

$36,512
1/39

2024 Jeep® Grand Cherokee

Limited

19,995

miles
  • List Price
    $40,512

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $36,512

$558

per month

6.9

% APR

$3,651

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.