2024 Jeep® Compass Limited

Miles: 22,753VIN: 3C4NJDCN1RT108323Stock #: J05890A

List Price:

$33,372

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$29,372

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles22,753
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC 8F30
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG24
Highway MPG32
Exterior ColorSilver Zynith Metallic Clearcoat

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14920 Crest Rd, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-3131

Sale Price

$29,372
1/1

2024 Jeep® Compass

Limited

22,753

miles
  • List Price
    $33,372

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $29,372

$449

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,937

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.