Vehicle

2024 Jeep® Compass Latitude Lux

Miles: 3,834VIN: 3C4NJDFN9RT112518Stock #: J06083K

List Price:

$30,349

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$26,349

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles3,834
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC 8F30
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG24
Highway MPG32

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14920 Crest Rd, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-3131

Sale Price

$26,349
1/36

2024 Jeep® Compass

Latitude Lux

3,834

miles
  • List Price
    $30,349

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $26,349

$403

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,634

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.