2024 Ford® Bronco Outer Banks

Miles: 24,958VIN: 1FMDE8BH8RLA20430Stock #: J05882C

List Price:

$51,645

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$47,645

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles24,958
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
TransmissionAutomatic
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG20
Highway MPG21
Exterior ColorAzure Gray Metallic Tri-Coat
Interior ColorDark Space Gray w/Navy Pier

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14920 Crest Rd, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-3131

Sale Price

$47,645
1/1

2024 Ford® Bronco

Outer Banks

24,958

miles
  • List Price
    $51,645

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $47,645

$729

per month

6.9

% APR

$4,764

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.