Vehicle

2024 Ford® Bronco Big Bend

Miles: 8,050VIN: 1FMDE7AH5RLB42058Stock #: X04317D

List Price:

$41,549

Down Payment Match:

-$2,500

Sale Price:

$39,049

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles8,050
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission7-SPEED MANUAL
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG20
Highway MPG21
Exterior ColorVelocity Blue Metallic
Interior ColorDark Space Gray w/Black Onyx

Features

  • Collision avoidance
  • Apple CarPlay
  • Android Auto

Hours

  • Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Tuesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Wednesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Thursday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Friday:8:30am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:8:30am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14800 Branch St., Omaha, Nebraska 68154

(402) 393-9700

Sale Price

$39,049
1/32

2024 Ford® Bronco

Big Bend

8,050

miles

List Price

$41,549

Sale Price

$39,049

$597

per month

6.9

% APR

$3,904

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.