Vehicle

2024 Chevrolet® Silverado 1500 LT

Miles: 29,798VIN: 3GCPDKEK9RG162792Stock #: CP01622

List Price:

$40,549

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$36,549

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeTruck
ConditionUsed
Miles29,798
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC ELECTRONICALLY CONTROLLED
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG18
Highway MPG21

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10801 S 150th St, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-2222

Sale Price

$36,549
1/39

2024 Chevrolet® Silverado 1500

LT

29,798

miles
  • List Price
    $40,549

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $36,549

$559

per month

6.9

% APR

$3,654

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.