Vehicle

2024 Chevrolet® Equinox LT

Miles: 31,995VIN: 3GNAXKEG3RL168501Stock #: CP01609

List Price:

$26,586

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$22,586

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles31,995
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission6-SPEED AUTOMATIC ELECTRONICALLY-CONTROLLED WITH OVERDRIVE
DrivetrainFront Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG26
Highway MPG31

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10801 S 150th St, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-2222

Sale Price

$22,586
1/35

2024 Chevrolet® Equinox

LT

31,995

miles
  • List Price
    $26,586

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $22,586

$345

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,258

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.