Vehicle

2023 Jeep® Wrangler High Tide

Miles: 51,893VIN: 1C4HJXDG2PW677025Stock #: J06891A

List Price:

$38,249

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$34,249

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles51,893
EngineV6 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC (850RE)
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeHybrid
City MPG19
Highway MPG24

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14920 Crest Rd, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-3131

Sale Price

$34,249
1/34

2023 Jeep® Wrangler

High Tide

51,893

miles
  • List Price
    $38,249

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $34,249

$524

per month

6.9

% APR

$3,424

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.