Vehicle

2023 Jeep® Grand Cherokee 4xe Overland

Miles: 37,619VIN: 1C4RJYD63P8792092Stock #: J06360A

List Price:

$36,699

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$32,699

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles37,619
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC 8P75PH PHEV

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14920 Crest Rd, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-3131

Sale Price

$32,699
1/36

2023 Jeep® Grand Cherokee 4xe

Overland

37,619

miles
  • List Price
    $36,699

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $32,699

$500

per month

6.9

% APR

$3,269

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.