2023 Jeep® Grand Cherokee Limited

Miles: 82,014VIN: 1C4RJHBG5PC653817Stock #: X04980A

List Price:

$32,184

Down Payment Match:

-$2,500

Sale Price:

$29,684

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles82,014
EngineV6 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC 8HP50
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG19
Highway MPG26
Exterior ColorBaltic Gray Metallic Clearcoat

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Tuesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Wednesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Thursday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Friday:8:30am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:8:30am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14800 Branch St., Omaha, Nebraska 68154

(402) 393-9700

Sale Price

$29,684
1/1

2023 Jeep® Grand Cherokee

Limited

82,014

miles

List Price

$32,184

Sale Price

$29,684

$454

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,968

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.