Vehicle

2023 Dodge® Challenger SXT

Miles: 17,429VIN: 2C3CDZAG2PH597311Stock #: J05614B

List Price:

$34,082

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$30,082

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeCoupe
ConditionUsed
Miles17,429
EngineV6 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC (8HP50)
DrivetrainRear Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG19
Highway MPG30
Exterior ColorPitch Black Clearcoat
Interior ColorBlack

Features

  • GPS Navigation
  • Backup Camera

Hours

  • Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14920 Crest Rd, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-3131

Sale Price

$30,082
1/29

2023 Dodge® Challenger

SXT

17,429

miles
  • List Price
    $34,082

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $30,082

$460

per month

6.9

% APR

$3,008

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.