Vehicle

2023 Chevrolet® Blazer LT

Miles: 32,664VIN: 3GNKBHR46PS185284Stock #: CP01607

List Price:

$29,247

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$25,247

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles32,664
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission9-SPEED AUTOMATIC ELECTRONICALLY-CONTROLLED
DrivetrainAll Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG22
Highway MPG27

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10801 S 150th St, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-2222

Sale Price

$25,247
1/33

2023 Chevrolet® Blazer

LT

32,664

miles
  • List Price
    $29,247

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $25,247

$386

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,524

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.