2022 Ram® 1500 Big Horn

Miles: 0VIN: 1C6SRFFT8NN324169Stock #: J06435F

List Price:

$42,714

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$38,714

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeTruck
ConditionUsed
Engine8 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC (8HP75)
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeHybrid
City MPG18
Highway MPG22
Exterior ColorDiamond Black Crystal Pearlcoat

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14920 Crest Rd, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-3131

Sale Price

$38,714
1/1

2022 Ram® 1500

Big Horn

0
  • List Price
    $42,714

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $38,714

$592

per month

6.9

% APR

$3,871

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.