Vehicle

2022 Mercedes-Benz® GLC AMG GLC 43

Miles: 62,124VIN: W1N0J6EB0NG020864Stock #: X04893A

List Price:

$41,949

Down Payment Match:

-$2,500

Sale Price:

$39,449

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles62,124
EngineV6 Cylinder Engine
TransmissionAutomatic
Drivetrain4MATIC
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG16
Highway MPG24

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Tuesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Wednesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Thursday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Friday:8:30am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:8:30am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14800 Branch St., Omaha, Nebraska 68154

(402) 393-9700

Sale Price

$39,449
1/29

2022 Mercedes-Benz® GLC

AMG GLC 43

62,124

miles

List Price

$41,949

Sale Price

$39,449

$603

per month

6.9

% APR

$3,944

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.