Vehicle

2022 Kia® Sorento Hybrid S

Miles: 36,085VIN: KNDRGDLG9N5113510Stock #: KP01859

List Price:

$32,249

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$28,249

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles36,085
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
TransmissionAutomatic
DrivetrainAll Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeHybrid
City MPG36
Highway MPG33
Exterior ColorSnow White Pearl
Interior ColorGray

Features

  • 3rd Row Seats
  • Collision avoidance
  • Driver-side Knee Airbags
  • Backup Camera
  • Apple CarPlay
  • Android Auto

Hours

  • Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:8:30am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:8:30am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:8:30am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:8:30am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:8:30am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:8:30am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10902 South 150th Street, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 331-9100

Sale Price

$28,249
1/36

2022 Kia® Sorento Hybrid

S

36,085

miles
  • List Price
    $32,249

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $28,249

$432

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,824

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.