2022 Jeep® Grand Cherokee WK Laredo X

Miles: 104,350VIN: 1C4RJFAGXNC146866Stock #: J05985H

List Price:

$32,688

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$28,688

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles104,350
EngineV6 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC (8HP50)
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG18
Highway MPG25

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14920 Crest Rd, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-3131

Sale Price

$28,688
1/1

2022 Jeep® Grand Cherokee WK

Laredo X

104,350

miles
  • List Price
    $32,688

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $28,688

$438

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,868

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.