2022 Jeep® Gladiator Rubicon

Miles: 86,743VIN: 1C6JJTBG9NL121961Stock #: J06199A

List Price:

$39,345

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$35,345

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeTruck
ConditionUsed
Miles86,743
EngineV6 Cylinder Engine
Transmission8-SPEED AUTOMATIC (850RE)
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG17
Highway MPG23

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14920 Crest Rd, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-3131

Sale Price

$35,345
1/1

2022 Jeep® Gladiator

Rubicon

86,743

miles
  • List Price
    $39,345

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $35,345

$540

per month

6.9

% APR

$3,534

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.