2019 Jeep® Cherokee Trailhawk Elite

Miles: 56,322VIN: 1C4PJMBX1KD200460Stock #: X03851A

List Price:

$24,749

Down Payment Match:

-$2,500

Sale Price:

$22,249

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles56,322
EngineV6 Cylinder Engine
Transmission9-SPEED 948TE AUTO W/ACTIVE DRIVE II
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG18
Highway MPG24

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Tuesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Wednesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Thursday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Friday:8:30am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:8:30am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14800 Branch St., Omaha, Nebraska 68154

(402) 393-9700

Sale Price

$22,249
1/1

2019 Jeep® Cherokee

Trailhawk Elite

56,322

miles

List Price

$24,749

Sale Price

$22,249

$340

per month

6.9

% APR

$2,224

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.