2019 Ford® Mustang GT Premium

Miles: 45,398VIN: 1FA6P8CF6K5189429Stock #: X03715A

List Price:

$45,349

Down Payment Match:

-$2,500

Sale Price:

$42,849

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeFastback
ConditionUsed
Miles45,398
Engine8 Cylinder Engine
Transmission6-SPEED MANUAL
DrivetrainRear Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG15
Highway MPG24

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Tuesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Wednesday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Thursday:8:30am - 7:00pm
  • Friday:8:30am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:8:30am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

14800 Branch St., Omaha, Nebraska 68154

(402) 393-9700

Sale Price

$42,849
1/1

2019 Ford® Mustang

GT Premium

45,398

miles

List Price

$45,349

Sale Price

$42,849

$655

per month

6.9

% APR

$4,284

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.