2018 Chevrolet® Camaro 2SS

Miles: 10,597VIN: 1G1FG1R75J0148019Stock #: C05023A

List Price:

$51,739

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$47,739

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeCoupe
ConditionUsed
Miles10,597
Engine8 Cylinder Engine
Transmission6-SPEED MANUAL
DrivetrainRear Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG17
Highway MPG27
Exterior ColorBLACK
Interior ColorJet Black

Features

  • Premium Audio
  • Autonomy Features

Hours

  • Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10801 S 150th St, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-2222

Sale Price

$47,739
1/1

2018 Chevrolet® Camaro

2SS

10,597

miles
  • List Price
    $51,739

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $47,739

$730

per month

6.9

% APR

$4,773

Down

72

Months

Get pre-qualified in seconds.