2017 Chevrolet® Spark LS

Miles: 70,465VIN: KL8CB6SA4HC753419Stock #: J06401B

List Price:

$14,333

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$10,333

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeHatchback
ConditionUsed
Miles70,465
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
TransmissionCONTINUOUS VARIABLE (CVT)
DrivetrainFront Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG30
Highway MPG39
Exterior ColorKalamata
Interior ColorJet Black

Features

    Hours

    • Sunday:Closed
    • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
    • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
    • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
    • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
    • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
    • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

    Address and contact information

    14920 Crest Rd, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

    (402) 339-3131

    Sale Price

    $10,333
    1/1

    2017 Chevrolet® Spark

    LS

    70,465

    miles
    • List Price
      $14,333

    • Trade-In Discount
      -$4,000

    • Sale Price
      $10,333

    $158

    per month

    6.9

    % APR

    $1,033

    Down

    72

    Months

    Get pre-qualified in seconds.