2016 Jeep® Renegade Latitude

Miles: 81,298VIN: ZACCJBBT8GPE30389Stock #: K06873A

List Price:

$17,249

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$13,249

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Miles81,298
Engine4 Cylinder Engine
Transmission9-SPEED 948TE AUTOMATIC
DrivetrainFour Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG21
Highway MPG29
Exterior ColorMojave Sand
Interior ColorBlack

Features

  • Driver-side Knee Airbags
  • Backup Camera

Hours

  • Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:8:30am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:8:30am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:8:30am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:8:30am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:8:30am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:8:30am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10902 South 150th Street, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 331-9100

Sale Price

$13,249
1/1

2016 Jeep® Renegade

Latitude

81,298

miles
  • List Price
    $17,249

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $13,249

Confirm Availability