2014 Dodge® Charger RT

Miles: 91,448VIN: 2C3CDXDT4EH364816Stock #: C04942A

List Price:

$20,747

Trade-In Discount:

-$4,000

Sale Price:

$16,747

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeSedan
ConditionUsed
Miles91,448
Engine8 Cylinder Engine
Transmission5-SPEED AUTOMATIC (W5A580)
DrivetrainAll Wheel Drive
Fuel TypeGasoline
City MPG15
Highway MPG23
Exterior ColorBright White Clearcoat
Interior ColorBlack

Features

  • Heated Seats
  • Driver-side Knee Airbags

Hours

  • Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Wednesday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Thursday:9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:9:00am - 6:00pm

Address and contact information

10801 S 150th St, Papillion, Nebraska 68138

(402) 339-2222

Sale Price

$16,747
1/1

2014 Dodge® Charger

RT

91,448

miles
  • List Price
    $20,747

  • Trade-In Discount
    -$4,000

  • Sale Price
    $16,747

Confirm Availability